CENTENAS VICIADAS LOTEP







Tabela de centenas viciadas

AVESTRUZ 101-501-701-102-702-502-403-503-103-104-804-404 


ÁGUIA 105-905-505-206-406-806-107-807-707-108-708-808


BURRO 109-209-409-610-510-410-011-811-511-012-712-212


BORBOLETA 213-313-913-714-914-614-715-515-215-416-016-716


CACHORRO 717-517-417-918-018-518-519-619-419-020-320-720


CABRA 021-921-121-022-622-822-123-523-223-124-824-724


CARNEIRO 525-725-025-026-626-426-027-527-127-028-828-128


CAMELO 129-929-529-530-630-930-031-531-331-032-532-932


COBRA 033-433-633-034-334-734-035-735-235-036-736-636


COELHO 237-537-037-938-338-238-339-039-139-640-740-940


CAVALO 441-541-041-242-842-442-043-343-743-144-944-044


ELEFANTE 845-045-445-046-646-846-147-247-047-148-648-048


GALO 549-049-949-850-550-250-551-151-351-552-252-752


GATO 353-753-653-854-054-654-155-255-755-156-856-656


JACARÉ 957-657-057-358-158-558-159-359-759-660-560-950


LEÃO 161-361-061-962-262-062-763-363-663-064-764-364


MACACO 365-165-065-466-166-866-567-267-367-168-068-868


PORCO 069-369-569-670-370-470-171-471-871-972-872-672

PAVÃO 373-673-973-474-174-074-775-575-175-276-476-676


PERU 077-277-877-878-178-678-479-079-779-680-880-780


TOURO 681-181-581-382-682-282-783-883-383-484-284-784


TIGRE 685-085-185-686-286-486-287-787-387-188-288-688


URSO 289-189-089-690-590-490-591-391-191-992-192-292


VEADO 993-093-393-794-494-094-195-595-395-496-996-696


VACA 297-397-497-998-298-698-099-599-699-500-300-700.